Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, North Seattle Church 6:00p 8:00p  >Clinics and Camps> Clinics Skills Series  Blocked for Special Clinics  JG 
Seattle, Tournament 9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> U14 Tournament  NW Jrs MLK Tournament - AM Wave  TM 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, Hamilton Middle School 6:30p 8:30p  >Club Teams> U14 Practice    JG 
6:30p 8:30p  >Club Teams> Peak Practice    JG 
Shoreline, Shoreline Christian 7:30p 9:30p  >Club Teams> U16 Practice    JG 
7:30p 9:30p  >Club Teams> Summit Practice    JG 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, North Seattle Church 6:00p 8:00p  >Club Teams> U12 Practice    TM 
8:00p 10:00p  >Club Teams> Crest Practice  Note Special Time and Location  JG 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, Hamilton Middle School 6:30p 8:30p  >Club Teams> U14 Practice    JG 
6:30p 8:30p  >Club Teams> U15 Practice  Note Special Date and Location  JG 
Seattle, North Seattle Church 6:00p 8:00p  >Clinics and Camps> Clinics Skills Series    JG 
Seattle, Olympic Hills 6:30p 8:30p  >Club Teams> U13 Practice    JG 
Shoreline, Shoreline Christian 7:30p 9:30p  >Club Teams> U16 Practice    JG 
7:30p 9:30p  >Club Teams> Peak Practice    JG 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, Seattle Area 9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> U12 Tournament  PSR Power League #1  TM 
9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> U16 Tournament  PSR Power League #1  TM 
9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> U15 Tournament  PSR Power League #1 - U15s Play Up in 16s  TM 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, Cascade 11:00a 4:00p  >Administration> Coaching Manager Coaching Manager    JG 
Seattle, Roosevelt High School 11:00a 5:00p  >Clinics and Camps> Clinics Skills Series    JG 
Seattle, Seattle Area 9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> U14 Tournament  PSR Power League #1  TM 
9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> U13 Tournament  PSR Power League #1  JG 
9:00a 5:00p  >Club Teams> Summit Tournament  La Conner Tournament  TM 
Shoreline, Shoreline Christian 1:30p 3:30p  >Club Teams> U12 Practice    TM 
3:30p 5:30p  >Club Teams> U15 Practice    JG